Resultados em direto

Trail Longo (23.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
46
Alexandre Blasques  Coimbra Trail Running
02:17:22
+00:00:00
~10,0 km/h
~05:58 /km
MSenior (1º)
63
Paulo Palhinha  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:19:03
+00:01:40
~9,9 km/h
~06:02 /km
M35 (1º)
29
Márcio Pereira Pereira  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:22:39
+00:05:17
~9,7 km/h
~06:12 /km
M40 (1º)
36
Daniel Batata  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:22:43
+00:05:21
~9,7 km/h
~06:12 /km
M35 (2º)
96
João Jesus  Amiciclo Grândola
02:23:11
+00:05:48
~9,6 km/h
~06:13 /km
MSenior (2º)
76
Eduardo Silva Moreira  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:23:36
+00:06:14
~9,6 km/h
~06:14 /km
M40 (2º)
90
Rui Cassiano Marques Da Silva  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:26:15
+00:08:52
~9,4 km/h
~06:21 /km
M35 (3º)
21
João André Lousada Ferreira  Coimbra Trail Running
02:29:12
+00:11:50
~9,2 km/h
~06:29 /km
M35 (4º)
81
Bruno Miguel Oliveira Ribeiro  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:30:04
+00:12:42
~9,2 km/h
~06:31 /km
M35 (5º)
10º
27
Luis Miguel Cunha  Coimbra Trail Running
02:30:58
+00:13:36
~9,1 km/h
~06:33 /km
M45 (1º)
11º
55
João Silva  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:34:17
+00:16:54
~8,9 km/h
~06:42 /km
M40 (3º)
12º
65
Fernando Santos  Abutres
02:35:04
+00:17:41
~8,9 km/h
~06:44 /km
MSenior (3º)
13º
99
Ricardo Aguiar  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:35:28
+00:18:05
~8,9 km/h
~06:45 /km
M45 (2º)
14º
79
Eduardo Gonçalves  Coimbra Trail Running
02:35:55
+00:18:32
~8,9 km/h
~06:46 /km
MSenior (4º)
15º
113
Fred Gaspar  GRVilaverdense
02:37:16
+00:19:53
~8,8 km/h
~06:50 /km
MSenior (5º)
16º
2
André Magalhães  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
02:37:20
+00:19:58
~8,8 km/h
~06:50 /km
M35 (6º)
17º
40
Paulo Santos  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:42:51
+00:25:29
~8,5 km/h
~07:04 /km
M50 (1º)
18º
83
Mauro Daniel Silva Martins  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:42:56
+00:25:34
~8,5 km/h
~07:05 /km
MSenior (6º)
19º
56
Tiago Duarte  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:43:05
+00:25:42
~8,5 km/h
~07:05 /km
MSenior (7º)
20º
25
Francisco Gaio  Caracol Trail Team
02:44:54
+00:27:31
~8,4 km/h
~07:10 /km
M55 (1º)
21º
124
Inês Marques  #IntoTheWorld
02:45:10
+00:27:47
~8,4 km/h
~07:10 /km
FSenior (1º)
22º
66
Arlindo Lopes Ribeiro  ARCD Venda da Luisa
02:45:21
+00:27:59
~8,3 km/h
~07:11 /km
M50 (2º)
23º
28
José Jesus  Formobike BTT & Trail Running
02:45:49
+00:28:27
~8,3 km/h
~07:12 /km
M50 (3º)
24º
88
Vasco Monteiro  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:50:18
+00:32:55
~8,1 km/h
~07:24 /km
MSenior (8º)
25º
85
Miguel Borges Falcão Ramos  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:50:21
+00:32:59
~8,1 km/h
~07:24 /km
MSenior (9º)
26º
1
Paulo Madeira  Gaia Trail
02:50:23
+00:33:01
~8,1 km/h
~07:24 /km
M35 (7º)
27º
103
Bruno  Trail Bela Bela
02:50:55
+00:33:32
~8,1 km/h
~07:25 /km
M35 (8º)
28º
9
Vasco Morais Pinheiro De Sousa  Coimbra Trail Running
02:51:29
+00:34:07
~8,0 km/h
~07:27 /km
M50 (4º)
29º
77
José Santos  SCPovoense-Caracois de Corrida
02:52:58
+00:35:36
~8,0 km/h
~07:31 /km
M35 (9º)
30º
35
Amilcar  GRVilaverdense
02:57:51
+00:40:29
~7,8 km/h
~07:43 /km
M40 (4º)
31º
23
Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Gomes  Flashover-Bvpenela
02:57:53
+00:40:31
~7,8 km/h
~07:44 /km
M40 (5º)
32º
101
Fernando Oliveira  Moura & Dias
02:58:38
+00:41:16
~7,7 km/h
~07:46 /km
M50 (5º)
33º
3
Miguel Simões  Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro
02:59:52
+00:42:30
~7,7 km/h
~07:49 /km
M40 (6º)
34º
78
Hilário Louro  
03:02:02
+00:44:40
~7,6 km/h
~07:54 /km
M40 (7º)
35º
33
Álvaro Mano  Coimbra Trail Running
03:02:20
+00:44:58
~7,6 km/h
~07:55 /km
M45 (3º)
36º
24
Rui Miguel Pereira Inácio  Dolce Furadouro
03:03:00
+00:45:37
~7,5 km/h
~07:57 /km
M35 (10º)
37º
118
Acilio Noro  Soure Mov
03:03:06
+00:45:43
~7,5 km/h
~07:57 /km
M45 (4º)
38º
84
Carlos Ferreira  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:04:35
+00:47:12
~7,5 km/h
~08:01 /km
M35 (11º)
39º
38
António José Mendes Serra Jorge  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:04:36
+00:47:14
~7,5 km/h
~08:01 /km
M45 (5º)
40º
32
João Pedro Cruz  ADABEM Running Team
03:04:41
+00:47:18
~7,5 km/h
~08:01 /km
MSenior (10º)
41º
61
Gonçalo Vergueiro  ADABEM Running Team
03:04:45
+00:47:23
~7,5 km/h
~08:01 /km
MSub23 (1º)
42º
116
Ricardo Santa  #GeraçãoCeleiro
03:04:55
+00:47:32
~7,5 km/h
~08:02 /km
M40 (8º)
43º
50
Jose Pedro Rosa  Clube Desportivo em Movimento
03:06:54
+00:49:32
~7,4 km/h
~08:07 /km
M45 (6º)
44º
117
Pedro Mendes  Abutres
03:07:05
+00:49:42
~7,4 km/h
~08:08 /km
MSenior (11º)
45º
110
Carlos Palaio  GRVilaverdense
03:07:13
+00:49:51
~7,4 km/h
~08:08 /km
M45 (7º)
46º
34
João Pires  ADABEM Running Team
03:07:29
+00:50:06
~7,4 km/h
~08:09 /km
M45 (8º)
47º
121
Carlos Alves  Gaia Trail
03:07:41
+00:50:19
~7,4 km/h
~08:09 /km
M35 (12º)
48º
37
Sara Silva  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
03:07:45
+00:50:23
~7,4 km/h
~08:09 /km
FSenior (2º)
49º
5
José Morais  Gaia Trail
03:09:01
+00:51:38
~7,3 km/h
~08:13 /km
M55 (2º)
50º
71
Pedro Miguel Bernardes Ferreira  ARCD Venda da Luisa
03:09:13
+00:51:50
~7,3 km/h
~08:13 /km
M40 (9º)
51º
14
Filipe Saltão  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:09:16
+00:51:53
~7,3 km/h
~08:13 /km
M35 (13º)
52º
51
Miguel Almeida  Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
03:09:20
+00:51:58
~7,3 km/h
~08:13 /km
M40 (10º)
53º
105
Tiago Pêgo  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:13:26
+00:56:04
~7,1 km/h
~08:24 /km
M35 (14º)
54º
8
Filipe Santos  Coimbra Trail Running
03:14:43
+00:57:20
~7,1 km/h
~08:27 /km
M45 (9º)
55º
86
Monica Ribeiro  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:16:01
+00:58:38
~7,0 km/h
~08:31 /km
F35 (1º)
56º
100
Vasco Tavares  VT.RUNNING
03:16:36
+00:59:13
~7,0 km/h
~08:32 /km
M45 (10º)
57º
52
João Alves  ADABEM Running Team
03:19:06
+01:01:44
~6,9 km/h
~08:39 /km
M35 (15º)
58º
48
Nuno Almeida  NA TEAM
03:19:36
+01:02:13
~6,9 km/h
~08:40 /km
M40 (11º)
59º
123
Paulo Ferreira  Individual
03:21:31
+01:04:09
~6,8 km/h
~08:45 /km
M50 (6º)
60º
26
António Pego  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:21:46
+01:04:23
~6,8 km/h
~08:46 /km
M40 (12º)
61º
15
Ricardo  GRVilaverdense
03:22:40
+01:05:17
~6,8 km/h
~08:48 /km
MSenior (12º)
62º
73
Joana Franca  ASSSCC
03:22:54
+01:05:31
~6,8 km/h
~08:49 /km
F40 (1º)
63º
31
João Roso  CSCD NORTE e SOURE
03:24:21
+01:06:59
~6,8 km/h
~08:53 /km
M35 (16º)
64º
11
Bruno Miguel Simões Martins  AMBikes
03:27:48
+01:10:26
~6,6 km/h
~09:02 /km
M35 (17º)
65º
39
Paulo Acúrsio  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
03:28:06
+01:10:44
~6,6 km/h
~09:02 /km
M50 (7º)
66º
108
Luis Vasco  GRVilaverdense
03:28:11
+01:10:49
~6,6 km/h
~09:03 /km
M40 (13º)
67º
42
Catarina De Jesus Marques Alves Catarina Alves  Coimbra Trail Running
03:34:55
+01:17:32
~6,4 km/h
~09:20 /km
F40 (2º)
68º
43
Lurdes Gil  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
03:34:58
+01:17:35
~6,4 km/h
~09:20 /km
F45 (1º)
69º
60
Andreia Filipa Pereira Calvelas Vicente  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
03:35:03
+01:17:40
~6,4 km/h
~09:21 /km
F35 (2º)
70º
68
Francisco António Coelho E Silva  ARCD Venda da Luisa
03:35:06
+01:17:43
~6,4 km/h
~09:21 /km
M55 (3º)
71º
87
Tiago Matias  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:35:09
+01:17:46
~6,4 km/h
~09:21 /km
MSenior (13º)
72º
19
Joaquim Pereira  Gaia Trail
03:35:12
+01:17:50
~6,4 km/h
~09:21 /km
M50 (8º)
73º
47
Cidália Maria Dos Santos Oliveira  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:35:15
+01:17:52
~6,4 km/h
~09:21 /km
F50 (1º)
74º
57
Alexandre Aguiar Coelho  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:35:18
+01:17:56
~6,4 km/h
~09:21 /km
M35 (18º)
75º
13
José Martins  Sarzedo Runners
03:35:41
+01:18:18
~6,4 km/h
~09:22 /km
M40 (14º)
76º
20
Fernando Fonseca  O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
03:37:25
+01:20:02
~6,3 km/h
~09:27 /km
M55 (4º)
77º
30
Paula Oliveira  GRVilaverdense
03:41:06
+01:23:44
~6,2 km/h
~09:36 /km
F45 (2º)
78º
12
Antônio Carvalho  Figueira Kayak Clube
03:41:08
+01:23:46
~6,2 km/h
~09:36 /km
M60 (1º)
79º
54
Nuno Almeida  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
03:42:00
+01:24:37
~6,2 km/h
~09:39 /km
MSenior (14º)
80º
119
Eduardo Ferreira  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
03:42:11
+01:24:48
~6,2 km/h
~09:39 /km
M35 (19º)
81º
97
Dina Maria Rocha  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
03:46:15
+01:28:52
~6,1 km/h
~09:50 /km
F40 (3º)
82º
98
José Luís Carvalho Pinto  Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra
03:46:19
+01:28:56
~6,1 km/h
~09:50 /km
M50 (9º)
83º
72
Tiago Figueiredo  Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto
03:46:29
+01:29:06
~6,1 km/h
~09:50 /km
MSenior (15º)
84º
22
João Paulo Castro  AMBikes
03:49:55
+01:32:32
~6,0 km/h
~09:59 /km
M40 (15º)
85º
41
Luis António Pinto Pereira  C.M.M.Escaravelhos Team
03:50:06
+01:32:44
~6,0 km/h
~10:00 /km
M55 (5º)
86º
102
Alexandra Padilha  Moura & Dias
03:50:41
+01:33:18
~6,0 km/h
~10:01 /km
F45 (3º)
87º
10
Nandinho  AMBikes
03:51:32
+01:34:10
~6,0 km/h
~10:04 /km
M40 (16º)
88º
82
Diogo Filipe Oliveira Alves  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:52:42
+01:35:19
~5,9 km/h
~10:07 /km
MSenior (16º)
89º
92
Pedro Quaresma  Individual
03:54:11
+01:36:48
~5,9 km/h
~10:10 /km
M40 (17º)
90º
4
João Antunes  Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto
03:54:39
+01:37:16
~5,9 km/h
~10:12 /km
MSenior (17º)
91º
114
Herminio Almeida  GRVilaverdense
03:54:40
+01:37:17
~5,9 km/h
~10:12 /km
M45 (11º)
92º
95
Ana Oliveira  Figueira Kayak Clube
03:55:48
+01:38:25
~5,9 km/h
~10:15 /km
FSenior (3º)
93º
120
José Manuel Jesus Zananar  A. C. Tocha
03:55:51
+01:38:29
~5,9 km/h
~10:15 /km
M50 (10º)
94º
80
Ana Saborano  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
03:55:54
+01:38:32
~5,8 km/h
~10:15 /km
F35 (3º)
95º
59
Raul Martins  
03:59:48
+01:42:25
~5,8 km/h
~10:25 /km
M50 (11º)
96º
64
Anabela Fonseca  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
04:01:01
+01:43:39
~5,7 km/h
~10:28 /km
F45 (4º)
97º
89
Goreti Gaudêncio  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
04:01:17
+01:43:55
~5,7 km/h
~10:29 /km
FSenior (4º)
98º
111
Joel Vicente Jacinto  GRVilaverdense
04:10:32
+01:53:10
~5,5 km/h
~10:53 /km
M40 (18º)
99º
122
Fausto Carvalho  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
04:11:07
+01:53:44
~5,5 km/h
~10:55 /km
M60 (2º)
100º
115
Sérgio Moura  Hora do Lobo Trail
04:11:19
+01:53:56
~5,5 km/h
~10:55 /km
M40 (19º)
12




  • runmanager.net - Apoio à gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2021